Results

1st Place

2nd Place

3rd Place

coming soon






Hall of Fame Classic
March 19 - 23rd, 2003
Riviera Hotel and Casino
Las Vegas, NV

Open Singles - 170 Entries 
1st TODD LOFFREDO
2nd FERNANDO ROSA
3rd GREGG PERRIE
4th TERRY MOORE
5/6th MIKE YORE
FRANK BALECHA
7/8th FREDERICO COLLIGNON
TRACY MCMILLIN
9/12th LOUIS CARTWRIGHT
DAVID GUMMESON
MICHAEL ARCHER
ROBERT MARES
13/16th STEVE MOHS
ADRIAN ZAMORA
DON SWAN
TONY SPREDEMAN
17/24th BRIAN PIPER
MERLIN ARMENT
JUSTIN RACICOT
RODNEY JENKINS
RON SIPIORA
BILLY PAPPAS
GARY EDGEWORTH
BOB DIAZ
25/32nd THOR DONOVAN
STEVE BEINE
MATT STEWARD
RICH FOSNER
TOM YORE
GARRET SCHERKENBACH
CASEY PRUITT
SCOTT O'HARE
33/48th BRIAN KING
JAY BARTHOLOW
TOM MOSHER
GARRICK WRENN
PAUL RICHARDS
SERGIE ARAGONES
FRANK KRONKOWSKI
BRANDON MORELAND
CINDY HEAD
GREG MENDEL
WARREN VANLANDINGAM JR
MATTHEW JENKINS
PHIL SCHLAEFER
ROBERT ATHA
SCOTT WYDMAN
LASZLO TEKE
49/64th SPIRIT MOLLICE
DITTO HOBBS
DAVID RADACK
SAM DILL
RUSSELL DEYERLE
ANTHONY BRANNUM
ADAM HOROWITZ
PHIL WASHUM
PHILLIP GOOTEE
MOYA TIELENS
BART BUTCHER
CLINT FIRARI
BRUCE NARDOCI
DANA MARR
DAN SLOAN
FERNANDO GARCIA
65/96th BILL RAY
KEVIN NIELL
SHELLY LANGLEY
GERRY MEISTER
MIKE CAMPAGNA
CURTIS MASON
TRACI BRUBAKER
DEBRA PFLIPSEN
MONTY MELCHIOR
DON PFLEIDERER
ERIC MONDRAGON
MARK JOHNSON
GREG RUSHING
MIKE SPLAINE
TOM GOFF
SHAUN COOPER
CHAD KINNER
BOB HALVERSON
MICHAEL SMITH
MIKE PHILBROOK
BRYAN STROMBERG
NICK FREEMAN
LOTUS CHESBROUGH
JOHN BACK
JUSTIN SHAW
MIKE VANDEN BOSCH
TIM STAUDE
LEE MCCLURE
GREG WHITING
BRYAN JONES
KEVIN MCCARTNEY
MARK AWISUS

Open Doubles - 126 Teams 
1st TERRY MOORE & RICK MACIAS
2nd BRANDON MORELAND & MICHAEL ARCHER
3rd DAVID GUMMESON & TRACY MCMILLIN
4th TODD LOFFREDO & FREDERICO COLLIGNON
5/6th BOB DIAZ & TOM YORE
DANA MARR & TONY SPREDEMAN
7/8th THOR DONOVAN & MERLIN ARMENT
TONY BACON & DON CHALIFOUX
9/12th JAMES CASTILLO & SERGIE ARAGONES
ADRIAN ZAMORA & EDDIE GARTMAN
ANTHONY NAGY & DON SWAN
FERNANDO ROSA & GARRET SCHERKENBACH
13/16th DAN SLOAN & JOHN GARRICK
STEVE MOHS & SCOTT WYDMAN
RODNEY JENKINS & CHARLES MACKINTOSH
TREVOR PARK & GREGG PERRIE
17/24th MARK JOHNSON & LOYD D. MANDEL
DANIEL LEE & RON ESCOBAR
LOUIS CARTWRIGHT & BRIAN KING
DAVID RADACK & STEVE MURRAY
PHIL SCHLAEFER & JAY BARTHOLOW
MIKE PHILBROOK & TOM GOFF
KIN LO & BRIAN TAKAMOTO
KEITH MAURER & ROBERT ATHA
25/32nd MIKE VANDEN BOSCH & AMEDIO GILMORE
JEFFREY KLETTI & GREG RUSHING
GARRICK WRENN & JAMES SCHAEFER
STEVE BEINE & RON SIPIORA
MARK MURRELL & SCOTT HALE
JOHN BOMBARDIER & DON PFLEIDERER
VICTOR PERES & HENRY TANG
SPIRIT MOLLICE & JOHN CRAWFORD
33/48th PAUL RICHARDS & KEVIN MACKAY
JULIE OHALLORAN & DANIEL GONZALES
PHILLIP GOOTEE & BRIAN PIPER
CINDY HEAD & LOTUS CHESBROUGH
TERRY BLANCO & JANET BLANCO
DITTO HOBBS & ROBERT MARES
FRANK BALECHA & MARK AWISUS
RICH FOSNER & CHAD KINNER
KELLY DAY & WAYNE PATRICK
CALVIN CHAN & ROBERT SO
JOHN GREENGO & ROCKY WILLSON
MATT STEWARD & KEVIN COLLIGAN
MARTIN FRITSCHE & LASZLO TEKE
JIM MCKENNEY & BRIAN TURMAN
GERRY MEISTER & TIMOTHY DUDRA
NICK FREEMAN & DONNY MURRELL

Open Mixed Doubles - 75 Teams
1st CINDY HEAD & FREDERICO COLLIGNON
2nd TRACY MCMILLIN & LOTUS CHESBROUGH
3rd BRANDON MORELAND & SHELLY LANGLEY
4th JOY STEWARD & MATT STEWARD
5/6th VIVIAN PARK & TREVOR PARK
DAVID GUMMESON & DEBRA PFLIPSEN
7/8th BOB DIAZ & HEATHER CAPPUCCILLI
TONY SPREDEMAN & BECKY CHERRY
9/12th DUSTY BAMBENEK & TOM YORE
MOYA TIELENS & TODD LOFFREDO
CARA RICHARDVILLE & STEVE MOHS
ADRIAN ZAMORA & CARYN MATASSA
13/16th CHRIS BRAZEL & CHAD HANSON
DAVID RADACK & HOLLY RICHARDSON
FRANK BALECHA & KATRIN MATSUSHITA
BRITTANY MCDONALD & DON SWAN
17/24th MELISSA GOOTEE & DON PFLEIDERER
SERGIE ARAGONES & DANA THOMPSON
AMY BOEHM & KEVIN COLLIGAN
LISA SIPIORA & RON SIPIORA
BRIAN PIPER & CARMA BURFIELD
MONICA STEAGAL & WARREN VANLANDINGAM JR
MIKE PHILBROOK & KATIE STALL
FERNANDO ROSA & LAURETTE BARTON
25/32nd LASZLO TEKE & MARIANNE MCNEILL
STEPHANIE OHASHI & ROBERT ATHA
RODNEY JENKINS & DAWN FOUST
DAN SLOAN & HEATHER VOSS
BARBIE GHEEWALA & JOHN GREENGO
CASEY PRUITT & ANGELA SINE
KOCO TORO & AMEDIO GILMORE
GARY EDGEWORTH & CAROL SUMMERS
33/48th AMY FLETCHER & MIKE CAMPAGNA
VALARI PATTERSON & DANA MARR
SHIELA SOSA & ERIC DUNN
JULIE OHALLORAN & RICH FOSNER
GARRET SCHERKENBACH & LIZ SCHERKENBACH
JANET BLANCO & LOUIS CARTWRIGHT
CHARLOTTE ELLIS & JAMES CASTILLO
JUSTIN SHAW & MARY MOORE
SAM DILL & HELENE BAILEY
LISA PRIDE & BILLY PAPPAS
ANTHONY NAGY & DEANNA WALLER
JACKIE COOK & TIM STAUDE
AMY C. HIZOUNE & ADIL HIZOUNE
SHANNA LUERAS & EDDIE LUERAS JR
PHIL SCHLAEFER & KATHY BRAINARD
ERICA HENSON & ROGER BARTOSZEWSKI

Semi Pro Singles - 271 Entries
1st RICK MOELLER 
2nd LASZLO TEKE
3rd ADAM GILSON
4th ERIC TROMBLEY
5/6th RON OLSON 
BRANDON LISLE
7/8th CLINT FIRARI 
STEFFEN TIENES
9/12th JACOB DRUMMOND 
CORY WICHMAN
MARK MADEJ
PETER VOGELE
13/16th DAN SUTTON
TONY NARDELLA
TONY LJUBAS
BRYAN STROMBERG
17/24th ROD HARMES
RUSSELL DEYERLE
EZEQUIEL CERVANTES
MIKE HICKEY
JEREMY HOUSLEY
JOHN LIBERATI
BOB HALVERSON
NICK FURCI
25/32nd CURTIS MASON
STEPHEN STEIGHNER
BRYAN JONES
ANGELUS KARMIS
AARON TONG
TIM WALTERS
CHRIS ADAMANTIDIS
SCOTT HALE
33/48th ROGER CRERIE
ERIC SHAW
ERIC MONDRAGON
JONATHAN LEVESQUE
RICHARD TENCH
FERNANDO GARCIA
STEVE OPP
JOHN POPA
DAN SEGAWA
PHIL HUSS
MARTY BRAUN
MARTIN FRITSCHE
TOM MOSHER
MIKE PRIETO
AHMED TAHA
SHAUN COOPER
49/64th MARK DAVIS
KYLE STALL
ERIC S. STEWART
DAVY DEHOEST
TOM HENSIEK
DAVE WAGNER
ROCKY WILLSON
MIKE BOYLE
DAN FIEDERLEIN
MANNY ARRUDA
MONTY MELCHIOR
COREY COOK
DAIGO ITO
GORDON BEST
THOMAS HINRICHS JR
CHARLES MOORE
65/96th CLINT KNOCHEL
JAMES FUJIMORI
PAT LYS
RYAN MACDONALD
RAY SIPES
SCOTT CAREY
ROBERT JAMES BARKER
DAVID WATSON
TOSHINORI ETO
JAY ROY
KEVIN MUNRO
GREG HESS
DANNY COOTS
STEFAN GLENN
ROBIN ADCOCK
DAVID CHOW
BRUCE MINCHAU
DAN TYVOLL
JONAS DRURY
JEFFREY KLETTI
VICTOR LAM
VINCENT LERAT
GARY RUSCH
MARC WAGGONER
ANTHONY VESHO
BILL TODD
MATTHEW (BORIS) ATHA
DAVID MAHER
JUSTIN RACICOT
BRAD LAURINE
JOHN RICKER
FREDERICK SCOTT
97/128th TAJ MURTLAND
BRYCE HEISEY
DAVID J. COUNCIL
KEN WILLIAMS
GREG JACKSON
MITCH MCCOY
JASON BELHUMEUR
VICTOR PERES
ROB NELSON
JOE REYNOSA
JOE SOSA
SEAN HARDING
DARREL POPOWICH
JOHN GREENGO
BUD SPREDEMAN
MICHAL MALAS
TIM STAUDE
SAM BAKER
GARY CHIRHART
GREG RUSHING
JOHN MERCER
BILL HICKS
ROBERT JAYME
PATRICK CHACE DONATHAN
RANDY PRICE
RUSS ROBINSON 
KEVIN MCCARTNEY 
DAVID WHIPPLE 
TIMOTHY WILSON 
DAN BAILEY 
MIEHEL JORGE 
DENNIS CORNELIUS

Semi Pro Doubles - 165 Teams
1st BRIAN TURMAN & JOHN LIBERATI
2nd STEVE OPP & FRANK ASSAF
3rd EUGENE WICHOREK & DARREL POPOWICH
4th TONY LJUBAS & ANGELUS KARMIS
5/6th KELLY DAY & WAYNE PATRICK
BOB BARNETT & MATT COX
7/8th CLINT FIRARI & TIM STAUDE
MIKE HOLBERT & JOHN POPA
9/12th MARTIN FRITSCHE & LASZLO TEKE
JONAS DRURY & BOB HALVERSON
PETER VOGELE & KATRIN MATSUSHITA
KEITH MAURER & ERIC S. STEWART
13/16th RICK MOELLER & ERIC TROMBLEY
LESLIE GUILLAND & JOHN STOPPA
CHARLES MOORE & ADAM GILSON
GARY RUSCH & MARTY BRAUN
17/24th DAN BAILEY & NICK FREEMAN
DAVID J. COUNCIL & FORREST LINDSLEY
SCOTT HALE & LEO LAGUARDIA
KEVIN MCCARTNEY & DAVID A. BALES
BRYAN STROMBERG & ROBERT JAMES BARKER
JOE REYNOSA & RANDY PRICE
ART BURNS & DERIC ROTHE
MICHAEL HARRISON & BRYAN JONES
25/32nd DANNY COOTS & ROB KADLE
TRAVESS JANSKY & PETE ATHMANN
HENRY SHERRILL & FUOAD SROUR
STEFFEN TIENES & TONY NARDELLA
FARID LOUNAS & SEAN HARDING
WES BROCK & KYLE STALL
SAM BAKER & FERNANDO GARCIA
SHAUN COOPER & JOHN GREENGO
33/48th MONTY MELCHIOR & ANTHONY BRANNUM
ROCKY WILLSON & DUANE ROBERTS
ROBERTO SCHNEIDER & EZEQUIEL CERVANTES
DONALD MURRAY & JUSTIN MURRAY
ROBERT JAYME & GORDON BEST
FLORA CHANG & GLENN CARTER
DARRIN KING & MIKE SIMONS
BILL TODD & JEREMY HOUSLEY
ROBERT SO & DANIEL OCONNOR
TIM HICKS & MARC WAGGONER
DAVID WATSON & TOMMIE BAGLEY
JACOB DRUMMOND & CURTIS MASON
DAVID PENA & STEFAN GLENN
MIKE CHOUINARD & RON OLSON
MIKE WALGRAVE & JIM WATERMAN
DANIEL J. BARTON & CHAD DE TOMASO
49/64th JOE SOSA & JR SOSA
DAVY DEHOEST & BART VAN WINDEN
ROBERT HAMILTON & JEFF CORFMAN
JEFFREY KLETTI & GREG RUSHING
OLAVO TAVARES & SEAN LEE
HENRY SERATE & JACOB WIGGER
MIKE BOYLE & STACEY MYERS
MIEHEL JORGE & JEAN PIERRE PIRLET
MASAHIKO KUROKI & HIROYUKI MUTA
ALAN NOHARA & JAMES FUJIMORI
ANDY YASUNAGA & BARRY ALBINO
DAIGO ITO & AYUMU WATANABE
THOMAS HINRICHS JR & KEVIN MUNRO
PAT LYS & BARRY WILLICK
CHRIS ADAMANTIDIS & SHAUN MACKIE
CLAY WILCOX & CRAIG VINES
65/96th JOHN MERCER & JASON CONN
MARK TOP & JON BAATZ
CORY WICHMAN & MICHAEL HERNANDEZ
PAUL LEDGER & ALAN ESTERSON
MARC TACHELL & JOSE GARCIA
KENT TILLERY & BRANDON LISLE
HAU HOANG & HENRY TANG
GREG NORMAN & ANTHONY VESHO
STEPHANIE WALTERS & DARRYL PAPINEAU
JONATHAN LEVESQUE & BASHIR DASUKI
DAVID PESCE & SCOT MCLELAND
DAVID CHOW & MATTHEW (BORIS) ATHA
DAN SUTTON & CHAD DITSWORTH
TOM GOFF & TOM MOSHER
MANNY ARRUDA & AHMED TAHA
TAJ MURTLAND & LANE BLUNDELL
DAN SEGAWA & GARY SHIMOKOCHI
MARK MURRELL & FRANK ESPINOSA
RAY SIPES & MICHAEL NEWLIN JR
DUSTIN MARSHALL & PRESTON BLUDWORTH
DEBRA PFLIPSEN & RONNIE BROWN
DEREK MELICHAR & PHIL PEROS
ANDY WILSON & COREY COOK
TOM HENSIEK & DAVE HETZER
CHRIS LANCASTER & ROGER BALQUIN
CARL WELLS & DAN ZARAGOZA
TIM WALTERS & MARK MADEJ
MITCH MCCOY & JOHN BIUNDO
WALTER RAMOS & ALEX BARRIOS
JUSTIN RACICOT & THOMAS MERRITT
ERWIN TEN BERGE & DIRK ANTHONISEN
M. UDDIN & NICK FURCI

Rookie Singles - 293 Entries
1st CORY WICHMAN 
2nd JACOB DRUMMOND 
3rd TOM HENSIEK
4th STEPHEN STEIGHNER
5/6th ROBERT JAMES BARKER 
DARREL POPOWICH
7/8th DAVY DEHOEST
BRIAN WILLIAMS
9/12th MARTIN FRITSCHE
JACOB WIGGER
JOE REYNOSA
GORDON BEST
13/16th ERIC SHAW
WAYNE GRAFTON
CHRIS ADAMANTIDIS
STEFFEN TIENES
17/24th JAMES SCHAEFER
RYAN MACDONALD
AHMED TAHA
EZEQUIEL CERVANTES
JON BAATZ
BILL HICKS
DAVID WHIPPLE
RANDY PRICE
25/32nd BRAD LINDAHL
PATRICK CHACE DONATHAN
DANNY SUMMERS
LEO LAGUARDIA
GARY ELSTON
JES HERMAN
MATTHEW (BORIS) ATHA
MANNY ARRUDA
33/48th RUSS ROBINSON
WAYNE PATRICK
KEITH MURAOKA
BILL TODD
TERRY SIMCOX
RICHARD TENCH
MARK MADEJ
JR SOSA
BRANDON LISLE
MIKE BOYLE
FORREST LINDSLEY
JASON BRILL
DERIC ROTHE
RONNIE BROWN
VICTOR PERES
BARRY BARNETTE
49/64th CHRIS CAMPBELL
NATE BUSH
ROB KADLE
FRANK SCHAFER
BRADEN COOLIDGE
ROGER CRERIE
MARIO CAMPOS
JOSH DEPPE
MARK BAKER
CHAD DITSWORTH
TIMOTHY WILSON
JEREMY HOUSLEY
JAMES FUJIMORI
MICHAL MALAS
PAUL LEDGER
JASON BELHUMEUR
65/96th LOUIE YORK
JAY ROY
BART VAN WINDEN
MATHIEU CONTOIS
DANIEL GONZALES
ANTHONY VESHO
MIKE CHOUINARD
JESSE RAYAS
BRYCE HEISEY
JASON HABERMAN
JEFF ROMINE
MARK TOP
RON OLSON
KAZUSHIRO OYAMA SATO
KATRIN MATSUSHITA
JOHN RICKER
AYUMU WATANABE
GARY RUSCH
HENREY SERATE
ANDY WILSON
JOHN MERCER
SHIELA SOSA
SCOTT HALE
SCOTT LUNDGREN
EUGENE WICHOREK
DAVID LEE
PAT LYS
CARMELO MONASTRA
SHAUN MACKIE
HIROYUKI MUTA
JOHN RODRIGUEZ
PETE SCHIEBEL
97/128th MIKE BUDZAK
DAVID ROSENTHAL
CRAIG HIBBS
VINCENT LERAT
ROBIN ADCOCK
BENJAMIN COLE
MIEHEL JORGE
SHUYA YOSHIMURA
AUGUSTO ZANNONI
FRANK ASSAF
JASON CONN
DAVID CHOW
TONY TONG
DAVE VARNEL
GREG NORMAN
MASON THOMAS
ERIC HAYES
JEFF STARK
JOHN BIUNDO
NOEL ROONEY
WALTER RAMOS
CHRIS GENTRY 
PRESTON BLUDWORTH 
KEVIN MCCALLUM 
WES BROCK 
KRISTIAN MEIER 
JANELL GOIHL 
ROB NELSON 
JOHN BERG 
MITCH MCCOY 
DANNY COOTS 
LESLIE GUILLAND

Rookie Doubles - 146 Teams 
1st DANNY SUMMERS & FRANK ASSAF
2nd CORY WICHMAN & LEO LAGUARDIA
3rd SEAN LEE & OLAVO TAVARES
4th TONY NARDELLA & STEFFEN TIENES
5/6th CHRIS ADAMANTIDIS & SHAUN MACKIE
TIM HICKS & MARC TACHELL
7/8th JURGEN HOCH & KATRIN MATSUSHITA
JACOB DRUMMOND & CHRIS LANCASTER
9/12th LOUIE YORK & VICTOR PERES
WES BROCK & WAYNE PATRICK
TOM HENSIEK & DAVE HETZER
CLINT KNOCHEL & KEVIN MCCALLUM
13/16th EUGENE WICHOREK & DARREL POPOWICH
BRANDON LISLE & RYAN WILLIAMS
CHARLES MOORE & WILLIAM HABERMAN
JEREMY HOUSLEY & BILL TODD
17/24th RICHARD TENCH & JEREMY COMBA
DAVE FREEBURG & MASON THOMAS
BRENDAN BARKER & CHRIS CAMPBELL
MIKE CHOUINARD & RON OLSON
ROGER CRERIE & MATHIEU CONTOIS
DANNY COOTS & ROB KADLE
CRAIG HIBBS & MARK DAVIS
CHAD DITSWORTH & MARTIN FRITSCHE
25/32nd RANDY DOERR & RICK HAVERTAPE
BASHIR DASUKI & JONATHAN LEVESQUE
BART VAN WINDEN & DAVY DEHOEST
M. UDDIN & ROBIN ADCOCK
PAUL TOLIUSIS & BRIAN WILLIAMS
MARK TOP & JON BAATZ
FRANCK MAHY & VINCENT LERAT
JOHN MERCER & JASON CONN
33/48th WALTER RAMOS & ALEX BARRIOS
EDMOND SHAHNAZARIAN & STEVE FUJITA
PATRICK CHACE DONATHAN & STEPHANIE WALTERS
PAUL LEDGER & MICHAEL HARRISON
ALAN NOHARA & JAMES FUJIMORI
TOMMIE BAGLEY & JASON BRILL
RICK FRANKS & KARSTEN HENDRICK
ANTHONY PAREDES & SCOTT MANCHESTER
GARY COOPER & RONNIE BROWN
ROBERT NAVARRA & LANE BLUNDELL
DANIEL SCHERF & MICHAEL HOLZAPFEL
MIKE DUNWORTH SR & MIKE DUNWORTH JR
JESSE RAYAS & MELISSA GOOTEE
GREG JACKSON & MATT LUNA
CHRIS HESANO & WAFIR HILLAWI
MIKE BOYLE & STACEY MYERS
49/64th MARK WALLING & JOSHUA MANNING
ERWIN TEN BERGE & DIRK ANTHONISEN
COREY COOK & ROBERT JAMES BARKER
MARK MADEJ & DANA THOMPSON
DAVE DURANT & JON TORO
DAVE CHAMPA & JESSE WILLIAM SIXBERRY
AYUMU WATANABE & JOE UENO
TIMOTHY WILSON & JES HERMAN
DAN ZARAGOZA & EZEQUIEL CERVANTES
MANNY ARRUDA & AHMED TAHA
PETE ATHMANN & JESSE HEMAUER
DANIEL GONZALES & ANTHONY LANGIT
MIEHEL JORGE & JEAN PIERRE PIRLET
JOE REYNOSA & PETE MORA
SHINGO SUGAYA & SHUYA YOSHIMURA
ERIC BORKOVEC & GORDON BEST
65/96th DUSTIN MARSHALL & PRESTON BLUDWORTH
GREG NORMAN & ANTHONY VESHO
CHARLES MONTANEZ & DAVID GRANO
DAIGO ITO & KAZUSHIRO OYAMA SATO
RANDY PRICE & MARIBETH STONE
CHRISTOPHER LAMICA & DENNIS LOPER
JOHN BIUNDO & MITCH MCCOY
SASAN ETEMADI & BRAD VANDAM
PETE SCHIEBEL & BRADEN COOLIDGE
MATTHEW (BORIS) ATHA & DAVID CHOW
STEVE BOWERS & MARCUS MONDRAGON
KENSAKU AOYAMA & SEIICHI KATO
PAT LYS & BARRY WILLICK
CHRIS GENTRY & JENNIFER GENTRY
BENJAMIN COLE & TOM DIMARCO
HENREY SERATE & BRIAN JAGGERS
MASAHIKO KUROKI & HIROYUKI MUTA
PATRICK HOGAN & MICHAEL NEWLIN JR
DREW YODER & ANDY WILSON
SCOTT HALE & PHIL HUSS
TIM WILSON & CHRIS GLORIA
KEVIN FREEMAN & HELENE BAILEY
DAVID MAHER & DAN FIEDERLEIN
K.C. PETERSEN & ED MILLER
TERRY COOK & NOEL ROONEY
KURT EMMERICH & CHRIS ADAMSKI
DALE BAGBY & DAVID ROSENTHAL
SHANON HOLMES & CARMA BURFIELD
JASON HABERMAN & JACOB WIGGER
GARY CHINHART & KEVIN WALKER
TONY TONG & JASON BELHUMEUR
ERICA HENSON & JIM WRIGHT

Womens Singles - 65 Entries
1st CINDY HEAD
2nd LOTUS CHESBROUGH
3rd MARIANNE MCNEILL
4th INGRID HAUBEN
5/6th CHRISTINA FUCHS
SHELLY LANGLEY
7/8th MOYA TIELENS
CARYN MATASSA
9/12th DUSTY BAMBENEK
STEPHANIE OHASHI
HOLLY RICHARDSON
N/A
13/16th NATALIE JACOB
BECKY CHERRY
AMY BOEHM
HEATHER CAPPUCCILLI
17/24th SUSAN SAGHATOLESLAMI
CARA RICHARDVILLE
KATHY BRAINARD
LAURA KAVENEY
TRACI BRUBAKER
DEBRA PFLIPSEN
MONICA STEAGAL
DAWN FOUST
25/32nd KATRIN MATSUSHITA
AMY FLETCHER
ERICA HENSON
CAROL SUMMERS
SHIELA SOSA
AMY ECKHART
JACKIE COOK
HEATHER VOSS
33/48th KOCO TORO
JULIE OHALLORAN
DANA THOMPSON
MAGDALENA KOWALCZYK
KATIE STALL
ANGELA STEWART
MIKI SAKAMOTO
STEPHANIE WALTERS
KERI ECKHART
BRITTANY MCDONALD
DEANNA WALLER
GRACE WADKINS
SHANNA LUERAS
AMY C. HIZOUNE
SIMONA BONGIOVI
CHARLOTTE ELLIS

Womens Doubles - 32 Teams
1st MOYA TIELENS & LAURETTE BARTON
2nd STEPHANIE OHASHI & CARA RICHARDVILLE
3rd VIVIAN PARK & JOY STEWARD
4th CINDY HEAD & LOTUS CHESBROUGH
5/6th JULIE OHALLORAN & KATHY BRAINARD
SHELLY LANGLEY & HEATHER CAPPUCCILLI
7/8th LISA PRIDE & DUSTY BAMBENEK
STEPHANIE WALTERS & CAROL SUMMERS
9/12th HEATHER VOSS & JANET BLANCO
DAINA NIELL & SHANNA LUERAS
GRACE WADKINS & DANA THOMPSON
CHRISTINA FUCHS & CARYN MATASSA
13/16th AMY FLETCHER & BECKY CHERRY
DAWN FOUST & DEANNA WALLER
MONICA STEAGAL & HOLLY RICHARDSON
MARY MOORE & SUSAN YEARY

Womens Rookie/Semi Pro Doubles - 18 Teams
1st JACKIE COOK & DAWN FOUST
2nd SUSAN SAGHATOLESLAMI & JANET BLANCO
3rd AMY SANDERSON & AMY C. HIZOUNE
4th MARGIE COLLIGAN & BRITTANY MCDONALD
5/6th SHIELA SOSA & DAINA NIELL
HEATHER VOSS & DONNA PHILLIPS
7/8th TRACI BRUBAKER & DANA THOMPSON
JENNIFER KIENLEN & TAMMY PERRINO
9/12th BARBARA PUTLOCK & BRENDA BACK
NATALIE JACOB & INGRID HAUBEN
ANGELA STEWART & KATIE STALL
STEPHANIE WALTERS & GRACE WADKINS
13/16th AMY ECKHART & KERI ECKHART
JENNIFER GENTRY & BARBIE GHEEWALA
AMY BOEHM & ERICA HENSON
RENE MARTIN & HELENE BAILEY

Womens Rookie Singles - 39 Entries
1st SHIELA SOSA
2nd JACKIE COOK
3rd NANCY HIROMOTO
4th KATRIN MATSUSHITA
5/6th ERICA HENSON 
AMY ECKHART
7/8th ANGELA STEWART 
NATALIE JACOB
9/12th STEPHANIE WALTERS 
MELISSA GOOTEE 
CHARLOTTE ELLIS 
LAURA KAVENEY
13/16th SUSAN SAGHATOLESLAMI 
BRENDA BACK 
MONICA STEAGAL 
AMY BOEHM
17/24th HELENE BAILEY 
CARMA BURFIELD 
DANA THOMPSON 
TOMMIE BAGLEY 
MARIBETH STONE 
RHONDA DURLEY 
MANDIE CRAMER 
MIKI SAKAMOTO

Womens Rookie Doubles - 18 Teams
1st TOMMIE BAGLEY & SHIELA SOSA
2nd NATALIE JACOB & KATRIN MATSUSHITA
3rd MELISSA GOOTEE & CARMA BURFIELD
4th ANGELA STEWART & KATIE STALL
5/6th AMY ECKHART & KERI ECKHART
CHARLOTTE ELLIS & MELISSA MILLS
7/8th STEPHANIE WALTERS & DANA THOMPSON
JACKIE COOK & JANELL GOIHL
9/12th AMY BOEHM & ERICA HENSON
NALANI LIU & NANCY HIROMOTO
BARBARA PUTLOCK & BRENDA BACK
RENE MARTIN & HELENE BAILEY
13/16th DONNA PHILLIPS & AMIE LEBO
ANGELA KLAPPER & TAYLOR DRUMMOND
KELSEY COOK & SUSAN SAGHATOLESLAMI
AMY SANDERSON & JENNIFER GENTRY

Pro Master/Pro DYP - 29 Teams
1st FRANK BALECHA & FREDERICO COLLIGNON
2nd RICHARD HALL & TOM YORE
3rd BOB DIAZ & SPIRIT MOLLICE
4th ADIL HIZOUNE & GREG MENDEL
5/6th PHIL WASHUM & PHIL SCHLAEFER
KEVIN COLLIGAN & EDDIE LUERAS JR
7/8th MOYA TIELENS & STEVE WEITZ
MIKE YORE & JAMES CASTILLO
9/12th FERNANDO ROSA & DANIEL LEE
JIM MCKENNEY & CHAD KINNER
MIKE PHILBROOK & BILLY PAPPAS
RICK STACEY & HANS-FRIEDRICH KIRCHER
13/16th TERRY MOORE & STEPHANIE OHASHI
ERIC DUNN & CHRIS CAVALIER
ADRIAN ZAMORA & ROBERT ATHA
CARA RICHARDVILLE & RICH FOSNER

No Pro DYP - 117 Teams
1st MIKI SAKAMOTO & BRYAN JONES
2nd MICHAEL HOLZAPFEL & LASZLO TEKE
3rd BRANDON LISLE & ERWIN TEN BERGE
4th RUSSELL DEYERLE & RICHARD TENCH
5/6th ANTHONY LANGIT & TONY TONG
JR SOSA & DAVE WAGNER
7/8th DOUG STEELE & FARID LOUNAS
FRANK ASSAF & BART VAN WINDEN
9/12th NICK FREEMAN & JOHN RODRIGUEZ
PHIL HUSS & JOHN PRETTO
RICK FRANKS & TOM HENSIEK
STEWARD STALLINGS & VICTOR PERES
13/16th MARK WALLING & RANDALL PAUL
KAZUSHIRO OYAMA SATO & FERNANDO GARCIA
BRAD LAURINE & BRYAN STROMBERG
MARK MADEJ & TONY LJUBAS
17/24th ALAN ESTERSON & JASON JENKINS
DAVE VARNEL & DAVID LEE
RANDY PRICE & DAVY DEHOEST
THEO TORRES JR & MIKE HICKEY
WILLIE MATHIS & TOSHINORI ETO
MARTIN FRITSCHE & BOB BARNETT
KARSTEN HENDRICK & PETER VOGELE
K.C. PETERSEN & CRAIG VINES
25/32nd BARRY ALBINO & TOMMIE BAGLEY
HENREY SERATE & JOHNNY VAN ROOSBROECK
SEAN HARDING & JEFF SASSER
TONY NARDELLA & KEVIN MUNRO
PATRICK SHELTON & FLORA CHANG
WAYNE PATRICK & SHANNA LUERAS
JESSE RAYAS & MATTHEW (BORIS) ATHA
SCOTT MANCHESTER & MARK ETZEL
33/48th DAIGO ITO & PETE BURNHAM
SCOTT CAREY & ERIC SHAW
DREW YODER & DANIEL GONZALES
CHAD DE TOMASO & DAMY DONAHOO
DAN SEGAWA & MITCH MCCOY
BRICE WATERS & KENT TILLERY
DEREK BORGE & CHRIS GENTRY
SHAUN COOPER & BRENT RITTER
GARY CHINHART & MICHAEL HARRISON
DAVID CHOW & ANDY WILSON
BRENT MATSUNO & CHARLES MOORE
CHRIS LANCASTER & SHIELA SOSA
JODY CLARY & JOHN BIUNDO
JUSTIN ALLER & CHRIS ADAMSKI
CHERYL TILLERY & MATHIEU CONTOIS
BRIAN WILLIAMS & MASON THOMAS

3500 Limited Doubles - 60 Teams
1st LASZLO TEKE & ROBERT ATHA
2nd BRIAN WILLIAMS & GERRY MEISTER
3rd BRUCE NARDOCI & BRYAN JONES
4th MATTHEW JENKINS & BART VAN WINDEN
5/6th WARREN VANLANDINGAM JR & CORY WICHMAN
GARY RUSCH & LOUIS JEVITZKY
7/8th CHAD KINNER & MICHAEL HARRISON
ADIL HIZOUNE & THOMAS MERRITT
9/12th BRIAN TAKAMOTO & CALVIN CHAN
RICH FOSNER & RICHARD TENCH
DANIEL LEE & CHARLES MOORE
MASAHIKO KUROKI & HIROYUKI MUTA
13/16th TOM ULBRICH & ROB KADLE
GARRICK WRENN & DONALD MURRAY
CHAD HANSON & RANDY PRICE
MIKE PHILBROOK & SEAN HARDING
17/24th JOSHUA MANNING & MARK WALLING
BOB BARNETT & MIKE HOLBERT
PHIL SCHLAEFER & M. UDDIN
FRANK BALECHA & JAMES FUJIMORI
HUSSEIN ABOU-ABBAS & HOSSEIN CHAHROUR
BRAD LAURINE & ADAM HOROWITZ
KEITH MAURER & CHRIS ADAMANTIDIS
SCOTT O'HARE & DANNY COOTS

35 & Over Doubles - 45 Teams
1st MICHAEL SMITH & KEITH MAURER
2nd ERIC DUNN & MANNY ARRUDA
3rd JOHN BACK & MICHAEL MATASSA
4th ADIL HIZOUNE & MONTY MELCHIOR
5/6th ROBERTO SCHNEIDER & STEVE WEITZ
RANDY VAN OSS & BILL RAY
7/8th JOHN GREENGO & RICH FOSNER
GREG MENDEL & TOM MOSHER
9/12th GERRY MEISTER & RICHARD TENCH
SHAWN MOBASSERI & PHIL PEROS
PAUL RICHARDS & KEVIN COLLIGAN
MIKE DUNWORTH SR & LOUIS JEVITZKY
13/16th MIKE YORE & KEN WILLIAMS
TIMOTHY DUDRA & MIKE HOLBERT
PETER VOGELE & HANS-FRIEDRICH KIRCHER
JAVIER CASTRO & MARTIN PINEDO
17/24th PHILLIP GOOTEE & BRAD ANDERSON
MARK AWISUS & DONALD MURRAY
CHRISTINA FUCHS & KENNETH ODA
RANDALL PAUL & ROBERT SO
JOHN STOPPA & MATT COX
BRUCE NARDOCI & ALAN CRIBBS
RON VIGIL & MARC WAGGONER
MICHAEL RUSCH & DAVID J. COUNCIL

Forward Shootout - 53 Entries
1st LASZLO TEKE
2nd RICH FOSNER
3rd FRANK BALECHA
4th LEE MCCLURE
5/8th JOHN BIUNDO 
BILL HICKS 
JOHN MERCER 
RON OLSON 
9/16th FERNANDO GARCIA 
JOHN RICKER 
CHRIS ADAMANTIDIS 
KAZUSHIRO OYAMA SATO 
TOM MOSHER 
MARC WAGGONER 
GERRY MEISTER 
TOM ULBRICH
17/32nd CHRIS LENOIE 
SCOTT HALE 
JEREMY COMBA 
PATRICK SHELTON 
JOE UENO 
HENRY SERATE 
RYOHEI YAMAZAKI 
MITCH MCCOY 
MARK DAVIS 
TONY TONG 
C.J. WELLS 
GLENN CARTER 
MIKE DUNWORTH SR 
DAN HARTOWICZ 
ROGER CRERIE 
MARK WALLING

Goalie War -  103 Entries
1st LASZLO TEKE
2nd KEVIN MUNRO
3rd AMEDIO GILMORE
4th RICK OTERO
5/8th MERLIN ARMENT
THOMAS HINRICHS JR
JEFF ROMINE
CRAIG VINES
9/16th PETE SCHIEBEL
FRANK ASSAF
STEVE BOWERS
DAN ZARAGOZA
RICHARD TENCH
SCOTT CAREY
MASAHIKO KUROKI
BRYAN JONES
17/32nd MASSIMO RAGONA
BARRY WILLICK
MATT COX
MIKI SAKAMOTO
GREG MENDEL
KRISTIAN MEIER
DAVID WHIPPLE
SEIICHI KATO
TAKESHI OHISHI
LAURA KAVENEY
BERNARD CISNEROS
PATRICK SHELTON
JEREMY COMBA
JACOB WIGGER
BRIAN ELLIOTT
THEO TORRES JR
33rd FERNANDO GARCIA
KEVIN COLLIGAN
BRAD VANDAM
SCOTT LUNDGREN
MARTIN FRITSCHE
KENSAKU AOYAMA
STEFANO TESI
JOHN GREENGO
MIKE DUNWORTH JR
TONY NARDELLA
BOB ROLLINS
NAOKO KOMATSUBARA
TOM ULBRICH
MIKE JAMES
CHRISTOPHER LAMICA
RYAN WILLIAMS
DIRK ANTHONISEN
MIEHEL JORGE
JASON JENKINS
TOMMIE BAGLEY
SUSAN SAGHATOLESLAMI
AYUMU WATANABE
DAN HARTOWICZ
MICHAEL HOLZAPFEL
MICHAEL HARRISON
MICHAEL KUPFER
GARY ELSTON
RICHARD BACA
ERNIE TAIMANGLO
DANIEL SCHERF
TOM MOSHER
C.J. WELLS