Results

1st Place

2nd Place

3rd Place

coming soon






2002 $65,000 Hall of Fame Classic
Riviera Hotel and Casino, Las Vegas, NV
March 27-31, 2002

Open Singles (183 Entries)
1st ZAMORA, ADRIAN
2nd COLLIGNON, FREDERICO
3rd MOORE, TERRY
4th MARES, ROBERT
5/6 CARTWRIGHT, LOUIS
5/6 ARCHER, MICHAEL
7/8 PARK, TREVOR
7/8 LOFFREDO, TODD
9/12 JENKINS, RODNEY
9/12 RADACK, DAVID
9/12 SIPIORA, RON
9/12 WYDMAN, SCOTT
13/16 INO, RICK
13/16 YORE, TOM
13/16 EDGEWORTH, GARY
13/16 GHEYATH, AHMED
17/24 DIAZ, BOB
17/24 SCHERKENBACH, GARRET
17/24 SWAN, DON
17/24 RUE, TERRY
17/24 PIPINIC, ANTON
17/24 HEAD, CINDY
17/24 TERRA, DANNY
17/24 WINTER, NATHAN
25/32 BARTHOLOW, JAY
25/32 WASHUM, PHIL
25/32 TEKE, LASZLO
25/32 CAMPAGNA, MIKE
25/32 ARMENT, MERLIN
25/32 MOHS, STEVE
25/32 MORELAND, BRANDON
25/32 WHITING, GREG
33/48 DUNN, ERIC
33/48 NELSON, GRANT
33/48 MCKENNEY, JIM
33/48 FOSNER, RICH
33/48 TAKAMOTO, BRIAN
33/48 MCMILLIN, TRACY
33/48 SLOAN, DAN
33/48 JANSSEN, DANNY
33/48 GOOTEE, PHILLIP
33/48 CORIOSO, STEVE
33/48 PIANOVSKI, ROB
33/48 MCCLURE, LEE
33/48 ESQUIVEL, TRINIDAD
33/48 WEYROWSKE, MIKE
33/48 NEMR, RONI
33/48 RENGEL, DOUG
49/64 MACKAY, KEVIN
49/64 SMITH, MICHAEL
49/64 LOPEZ, CHRIS
49/64 MURRAY, MARK
49/64 KENT, MATTHEW
49/64 KIRCHER, HANS-FRIEDRICH
49/64 TERRA, PAUL
49/64 BACK, JOHN
49/64 VANLANDINGAM, JR. WARREN
49/64 KINNER, CHAD
49/64 PAPPAS, BILLY
49/64 LIBERATI, JOHN
49/64 WIGGS, JAMES
49/64 BUTCHER, BART
49/64 LYNCH, DANNY
49/64 MASON, CURTIS
65/96 SCHLAEFER, PHIL
65/96 NARDOCI, BRUCE
65/96 LOUNAS, FARID
65/96 COLDEWEY, LAURA
65/96 FITCH, LUIS
65/96 PAUL, RANDALL
65/96 MELICHAR, DEREK
65/96 SPREDEMAN, TONY
65/96 GREENGO, JOHN
65/96 CARTER, GLENN
65/96 HICKEY, MIKE
65/96 STROMBERG, BRYAN
65/96 HIZOUNE, ADIL
65/96 ARAGONES, SERGIE
65/96 DILL, SAM
65/96 KING, DARRIN
65/96 MOLLICE, SPIRIT
65/96 MANDEL, LOYD
65/96 MARTIN, ROGER
65/96 KYRISS, MIKE
65/96 ATHA, ROBERT
65/96 WRENN, GARRICK
65/96 CISNERS, TIM
65/96 RESSLER, WOLFGANG
65/96 BORGES, GABRIEL
65/96 KING, BRIAN
65/96 JEVITZKY, LOUIS
65/96 TRYNCHUK, DALE
65/96 BERGIN, JOE
65/96 YORE, MIKE
65/96 MURPHY, BEAU
65/96 PULLIAM, GREG

 

Open Doubles (137 Teams)
1st MOORE, TERRY & DIAZ, BOB
2nd SIPIORA, RON & MARR, DANA
3rd MARES, ROBERT & CARTWRIGHT, LOUIS
4th LOFFREDO, TODD & COLLIGNON, FREDERICO
5/6 PARK, TREVOR & NAGY, ANTHONY
5/6 GHEYATH, AHMED & WIGHT, RICHARD
7/8 BARTHOLOW, JAY & ARAGONES, SERGIE
7/8 ARCHER, MICHAEL & MORELAND, BRANDON
9/12 TIELENS, MOYA & GUNTHER, LAURETTE
9/12 EDGEWORTH, GARY & RADACK, DAVID
9/12 SWAN, DON & BEINE, STEVE
9/12 HANSON, CHAD & KRONKOWSKI, FRANK
13/16 TILLERY, KENT & DILL, SAM
13/16 ZAMORA, ADRIAN & KING, RUSS
13/16 WYDMAN, SCOTT & MOHS, STEVE
13/16 YORE, MIKE & PAPPAS, BILLY
17/24 MURPHY, BEAU & ARMENT, MERLIN
17/24 CASEY, DELANO & HAYDON, BILL
17/24 MEISTER, GERRY & DUNN, ERIC
17/24 MURRAY, MARK & WINTER, NATHAN
17/24 PRUITT, CASEY & NELSON, GRANT
17/24 PERRIE, GREGG & SCHERKENBACH, GARRET
17/24 YORE, TOM & MCMILLIN, TRACY
17/24 TERRA, PAUL & TERRA, DANNY
25/32 GOOTEE, PHILLIP & GUMMESON, DAVID
25/32 PULLIAM, GREG & PHIPPS, KEN
25/32 SLOAN, DAN & LEE, DANIEL
25/32 RUE, TERRY & STEWARD, MATT
25/32 WIGGS, JAMES & JENKINS, RODNEY
25/32 WRENN, GARRICK & SCHAEFER, JAMES
25/32 SUMNER, SCOTT & CAREY, BRIAN
25/32 SPREDEMAN, TONY & GILMORE, AMEDIO
33/48 MURRAY, GENA & HEAD, CINDY
33/48 ABECASSIS, CYRIL & LOUNAS, FARID
33/48 SMITH, JUSTIN & WASHUM, PHIL
33/48 ATHA, ROBERT & PERROTT, DAVE
33/48 FOSNER, RICH & KINNER, CHAD
33/48 LOPEZ, CHRIS & BORGES, GABRIEL
33/48 WESTCOTT, KEVIN & CORFMAN, JEFF
33/48 SACHS, ROBERT & BROWN, ROBERT
33/48 MADEJ, MARK & RODRIGUEZ, SCOTT
33/48 KUROSE, DARREN & CORIOSO, STEVE
33/48 FITCH, LUIS & RENKEN, PAUL
33/48 MCCLURE, LEE & LOPEZ, MARTY
33/48 CHESBROUGH, LOTUS & FUCHS, CHRISTINA
33/48 ZOLLER, JOHN & TAKAMOTO, BRIAN
33/48 KIRBY, J.D. & QUICK JR, DANIEL
33/48 HABETS, HENK & JANSSEN, DANNY
49/64 BARNETT, BOB & COX, MATT
49/64 TORRES, MARK & SPLAINE, MIKE
49/64 BRAUN, MARTY & JEVITZKY, LOUIS
49/64 KING, DARRIN & GAMBLE, JIMMY
49/64 HENNINGS, KERRY & MOLLICE, SPIRIT
49/64 MINCHAU, BRUCE & HARMES, ROD
49/64 ADAMS, JAMES & SOSA, JOE
49/64 NAY, SCOTT & SIERRA, MIKE
49/64 WHITING, GREG & MOORE, CHARLES
49/64 MALONEY, BILL & SCHLAEFER, PHIL
49/64 SHAW, JUSTIN & DEL POZZO, FRANCO
49/64 MAURER, KEITH & BAMBENEK, DUSTY
49/64 CAMPAGNA, MIKE & COOTS, DANNY
49/64 TEKE, LASZLO & RESSLER, WOLFGANG
49/64 COUNCIL, DAVID & RUSCH, MICHAEL
49/64 MACKAY, KEVIN & RICHARDS, PAUL
65/96 KNOSP, DAN & BOWAR, SCOTT
65/96 BUTCHER, BART & MASON, CURTIS
65/96 KYRISS, MIKE & PAUL, RANDALL
65/96 CARDINAL, RANDY & SMITH, LARRY
65/96 CHURCHFIELD, MIKE & LIBERATI, JOHN
65/96 AWISUS, MARK & KING, BRIAN
65/96 MITCHELL, ARTHUR & STACHELEK, EVAN
65/96 PIPINIC, ANTON & NEUHAUS, WINFRIED
65/96 WYNN, BRUCE & MONROE, CARROLL
65/96 EDELSTEIN, MARC & FURCI, NICK
65/96 MOONEY, JIM & DROLLETTE, MARK
65/96 GARCIA, STEVIE & TONG, AARON
65/96 DE TOMASO, CHAD & BARTON, DANIEL
65/96 HALL, RICHARD & PFLEIDERER, DON
65/96 GABRIEL, JOE & WILLIAMS, KEN
65/96 DAVIS, BEN & INO, RICK
65/96 PIPER, BRIAN & RENGEL, DOUG
65/96 SMITH, DENNIS & BISHOP, ROB
65/96 COOPER, SHAUN & BRAZIL, MIKE
65/96 KENT, MATTHEW & WYNN, DAVID
65/96 TANG, HENRY & NEMR, RONI
65/96 LUERAS JR, EDDIE & JACKSON, GREG
65/96 HIZOUNE, ADIL & BRANNUM, ANTHONY
65/96 PIANOVSKI, ROB & MEINTEL, CHRIS
65/96 CASTRO, JAVIER & PINEDO, MARTIN
65/96 LUKOWITZ, CHE & CROZIER, KEVIN
65/96 CASTRO, ARMANDO & SO, ROBERT
65/96 BAKER, SAM & GARCIA, FERNANDO
65/96 ESQUIVEL, TRINIDAD & COLDEWEY, LAURA
65/96 GREENGO, JOHN & WILLSON, ROCKY
65/96 MACKINTOSH, CHARLES & NARDOCI, BRUCE
65/96 JENSEN, SCOTT BEAR & Moose

 

Open Mixed Doubles (79 Teams)
1st MOORE, TERRY & DEAN, STEPHANIE
2nd PARK, VIVIAN & PARK, TREVOR
3rd RICHARDSON, HOLLY & RADACK, DAVID
4th EDGEWORTH, GARY & GUNTHER, LAURETTE
5/6 BRAINARD, KATHY & MCMILLIN, TRACY
5/6 MCDONALD, BRITTANY & GHEYATH, AHMED
7/8 MOHS, STEVE & CAPPUCCILLI, HEATHER
7/8 OHASHI, STEPHANIE & PAPPAS, BILLY
9/12 CASEY, DELANO & ROBERTS, TRACY
9/12 FOSNER, RICH & WHIPPLE, TERRI CISSI
9/12 SLOAN, DAN & BLANCO, JANET
9/12 ZAMORA, ADRIAN & MATASSA, CARYN
13/16 MORELAND, BRANDON & TAYRIEN, JAMIE
13/16 MOORE, MARY & HAYDON, BILL
13/16 STEWARD, JOY & STEWARD, MATT
13/16 SCHERKENBACH, GARRET & SUMMERS, CAROL
17/24 MURRAY, GENA & COLLIGNON, FREDERICO
17/24 TILLERY, CHERYL & WRENN, GARRICK
17/24 SPREDEMAN, TONY & PRIDE, LISA
17/24 ARAGONES, SERGIE & QUEBEC, KAREN
17/24 CHESBROUGH, LOTUS & MARES, ROBERT
17/24 SIPIORA, RON & CHERRY, BECKY
17/24 TIELENS, MOYA & KING, RUSS
17/24 MARR, DANA & PATTERSON, VALARI
25/32 YORE, TOM & FUCHS, CHRISTINA
25/32 DILL, SAM & PFIRRMANN, AMY
25/32 STACHELEK, EVAN & WALLER, DEANNA
25/32 STONE, MARIBETH & KING, DARRIN
25/32 INO, RICK & ZUAZO, LYNN
25/32 CARTWRIGHT, LOUIS & LANGLEY, SHELLY
25/32 ARCHER, MICHAEL & ARCHER, MARY
25/32 SANFTLEBEN, JESSICA & BUCK, CHRIS
33/48 WIGHT, COY & WIGHT, RICHARD
33/48 WINTER, NATHAN & COLDEWEY, LAURA
33/48 COUNCIL, DAVID & WADKINS, GRACE
33/48 SCHLAEFER, PHIL & NIELL, DAINA
33/48 RENGEL, DOUG & ZENNER, SHELLY
33/48 BACK, BRENDA & BACK, JOHN
33/48 MAURER, KEITH & BAMBENEK, DUSTY
33/48 SOSA, SHIELA & CORIOSO, STEVE
33/48 KNOSP, DAN & KNOSP, HELEN
33/48 RUE, TERRY & BENOIT-RUE, KEISHA
33/48 KLETTI, JEFFREY & BOEHM, AMY
33/48 TERRA, PAUL & PAPPAS, NANCY
33/48 STEAGAL, MONICA & VANLANDINGAM JR, WARREN
33/48 CAMPAGNA, MIKE & DIAZ, REANEE
33/48 DIAZ, BOB & POWERS, AMY
33/48 YORE, MIKE & FOUST, DAWN

 

Semi-Pro Singles (293 Entries)
1st ATHA, ROBERT
2nd GILSON, ADAM
3rd HOROWITZ, ADAM
4th RODRIGUEZ, SCOTT
5/6 NEMR, RONI
5/6 BENZ, ROMAN
7/8 KUROSE, DARREN
7/8 TEKE, LASZLO
9/12 HIZOUNE, ADIL
9/12 TROSKE, BILL
9/12 LUKOWITZ, CHE
9/12 ESQUIVEL, TRINIDAD
13/16 MOONEY, JIM
13/16 CARTER, GLENN
13/16 MONDRAGON, ERIC
13/16 SHAW, JUSTIN
17/24 SMITH, JUSTIN (JK)
17/24 RESSLER, WOLFGANG
17/24 SMITH, JOEY
17/24 WEYROWSKE, MIKE
17/24 GREENQUIST, TOM
17/24 KIRCHER, HANS-FRIEDRICH
17/24 HICKS, DAVID
17/24 WALTERS, TIM
25/32 PIPINIC, ANTON
25/32 LYNCH, DANNY
25/32 TRYNCHUK, DALE
25/32 MACKAY, KEVIN
25/32 COESENS, ANDY
25/32 TONG, AARON
25/32 CHAPMAN, TOMMY
25/32 DEL POZZO, FRANCO
33/48 KUNST, JAMIE
33/48 GERSHON, RUSSELL
33/48 TORRES, MARK
33/48 ABECASSIS, CYRIL
33/48 THOMAS, ANN
33/48 LJUBAS, TONY
33/48 DONINIQUE, NOEL
33/48 MCCLURE, LEE
33/48 SO, ROBERT
33/48 ESTRELLA, CHRYSANDER
33/48 WIGGS, JAMES
33/48 DRUMMOND, JACOB
33/48 DE MOL, JAN
33/48 MELCHIOR, MONTY
33/48 KYRISS, MIKE
33/48 GREENGO, JOHN
49/64 HICKS, BRIAN
49/64 WILSON, TIMOTHY
49/64 HENNINGS, KERRY
49/64 COOPER, SHAUN
49/64 POPOWICH, DARREL
49/64 CASTRO, JAVIER
49/64 WASHUM, PHIL
49/64 WYNN, DAVID
49/64 GARCIA, STEVIE
49/64 TAHA, AHMED
49/64 BUSKE, MERV
49/64 SUMNER, SCOTT
49/64 JENSEN, SCOTT BEAR
49/64 ESPINOSA, FRANK
49/64 HINRICHS JR, THOMAS
49/64 MCDONALD, TOM
65/96 JACKSON, GREG
65/96 BURGHER, KEVIN
65/96 PRICE, RANDY
65/96 PAUL, RANDALL
65/96 WATSON, DAVID
65/96 BRYAN, KEITH
65/96 DELLES, PRESTON
65/96 AGUIRRE, CLINT
65/96 POPA, JOHN
65/96 FURUTO JR, GORDON
65/96 Moose
65/96 CAMPAGNA, MIKE
65/96 PATRICK, WAYNE
65/96 DRURY, JONAS
65/96 DROUIN, PASCAL
65/96 KNOSP, DAN
65/96 MINCHAU, BRUCE
65/96 HARRINGTON, BRIAN
65/96 VARNEL, DAVE
65/96 LONG, SCOTTIE
65/96 WYNN, BRUCE
65/96 O'NEIL, REX
65/96 SMITH, GREG
65/96 FISCHER, BEN
65/96 LUERAS JR, EDDIE
65/96 MONROE, CARROLL
65/96 KLETTI, JEFFREY
65/96 HAMILTON, JEREMY
65/96 STEVENS, JOHN
65/96 MARMELSTEIN, RICK
65/96 CISNERS, TIM
65/96 JANSKY, TRAVESS
97/128 GATES, KEVIN
97/128 HARMES, ROD
97/128 MCKENZIE, SHAWN
97/128 WILLIAMS, KEN
97/128 HARROLD, DARIN
97/128 SHAUL, DENNIS
97/128 BERGIN, JOE
97/128 SEIMAS, JIM
97/128 BEEM, GRANGER
97/128 LIBERATI, JOHN
97/128 ELDRETH, JAMES
97/128 SIERRA, MIKE
97/128 STROMBERG, BRYAN
97/128 COUNCIL, DAVID
97/128 BRANNUM, ANTHONY
97/128 HELLAND, SHANE
97/128 BARNETT, BOB
97/128 REYNOSA, JOE
97/128 BURGARDT, GARRY
97/128 LINDSLEY, FORREST
97/128 GLENN, STEFAN
97/128 BAKER, SAM
97/128 BOUTROS, PAUL
97/128 BERGIN III, JOSEPH
97/128 MCKENNEY, JIM
97/128 NEUHAUS, WINFRIED
97/128 BROWN, RONNIE
97/128 THORSON, MIKE
97/128 RUSHING, GREG
97/128 PINEDO, MARTIN
97/128 BAATZ, JON
97/128 BRAUN, MARTY

 

Semi-Pro Doubles (161 Teams)
1st SCHNEIDER, ROBERTO & WEITZ, STEVE
2nd MAURER, KEITH & CHERRY, BECKY
3rd Moose & JENSEN, SCOTT BEAR
4th GARCIA, STEVIE & DEL POZZO, FRANCO
5/6 GROTH, MATT & KRINKIE, CHAD
5/6 TONG, AARON & VIGIL, RON
7/8 HEBERT, KELLY & KIRBY, J.D.
7/8 RUSHING, GREG & KLETTI, JEFFREY
9/12 LAM, VICTOR & THOMAS, MASON
9/12 WEYROWSKE, MIKE & BRYAN, KEITH
9/12 BRAUN, MARTY & TAPSCOTT, CLAYTON
9/12 WASHUM, PHIL & RODRIGUEZ, SCOTT
13/16 HIZOUNE, ADIL & CORFMAN, JEFF
13/16 HAMILTON, JEREMY & TODD, BILL
13/16 MINCHAU, BRUCE & HARMES, ROD
13/16 BRATE, ROBERT & DONINIQUE, NOEL
17/24 MOONEY, JIM & DROLLETTE, MARK
17/24 ALBINO, BARRY & FURCI, NICK
17/24 BSEISO, BRYAN & NAY, SCOTT
17/24 SMITH, DENNIS & BISHOP, ROB
17/24 TEKE, LASZLO & RESSLER, WOLFGANG
17/24 SIMCOX, TERRY & BRUNS, STEVEN
17/24 ABOU-ABBAS, HUSSEIN & CHAHROUR, HOSSEIN
17/24 FREEBURG, DAVE & LINDAHL, BRAD
25/32 JABARA, OMAR & NEMR, RONI
25/32 WILLIAMS, BRIAN & HOLBERT, MIKE
25/32 GATES, KEVIN & MORENO, TONY
25/32 GARCIA, FERNANDO & BAKER, SAM
25/32 DE TOMASO, CHAD & BARTON, DANIEL
25/32 WILLIAMS, KEN & WIGGS, JAMES
25/32 LUERAS, SHANNA & LUERAS JR, EDDIE
25/32 ATHA, ROBERT & PERROTT, DAVE
33/48 COX, MATT & BARNETT, BOB
33/48 HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL & LYNCH, DANNY
33/48 HESS, GREG & BRANNUM, ANTHONY
33/48 PIPINIC, ANTON & NEUHAUS, WINFRIED
33/48 MADEJ, MARK & TAYRIEN, JAMIE
33/48 ESPINOSA, FRANK & GLENN, STEFAN
33/48 SUMMERS, CAROL & WALTERS, STEPHANIE
33/48 STROMBERG, BRYAN & HARROLD, DARIN
33/48 HARDING, SEAN & BRAZIL, MIKE
33/48 GORDON, BRYON & CORDOVA, RICK
33/48 TORRES, MARK & BARREIRO, JAMES
33/48 MELICHAR, DEREK & YASUNAGA, ANDY
33/48 O'NEILL, KEVIN & WHITING, GREG
33/48 CASTRO, ARMANDO & CASTRO, JAVIER
33/48 HOANG, SIMON & LIM, TIM
33/48 VALDEZ, GEORGE & BARRIOS, ALEX
49/64 SIMONS, MARIO & PIRLET, JEAN PIERRE
49/64 COESENS, ANDY & KIRCHER, HANS-FRIEDRICH
49/64 TAHA, AHMED & THOMAS, CHRIS
49/64 HARRINGTON, BRIAN & CORIOSO, JOSH
49/64 TRYNCHUK, DALE & MCDONALD, TOM
49/64 MARTIN, ROGER & FRICKELL, ERIC
49/64 MACKAY, KEVIN & RICHARDS, PAUL
49/64 ADAMS, JAMES & SOSA, JOE
49/64 HOLMES, SHANON & BORGARDT, JASON
49/64 GLOVER, JOHN & MATSUURA, RON
49/64 OPP, STEVE & KNOCHEL, CLINT
49/64 KOBAL, JEFFREY & HOROWITZ, ADAM
49/64 KYRISS, MIKE & PAUL, RANDALL
49/64 SUMNER, SCOTT & CAREY, BRIAN
49/64 RUSCH, GARY & REEVES, SCOTT
49/64 TANG, HENRY & VO, MIKE
65/96 WAGGONER, MARC & HICKS, TIM
65/96 AL-AMOODI, HUSSEIN & POPA, JOHN
65/96 BARKER, ROBERT JAMES & COOK, COREY
65/96 PFLIPSEN, DEBRA & BEATY, BOK
65/96 PAPPAS, NANCY & THOMAS, MARVIN
65/96 MCKENNEY, JIM & BUSKE, MERV
65/96 MURRAY, CHRIS & CISNERS, TIM
65/96 LONG, SCOTTIE & MELCHIOR, MONTY
65/96 MCCLURE, LEE & ROMINE, JEFF
65/96 MALHEIRO, FRANKLIN & MACKIE, SHAUN
65/96 DRURY, JONAS & FIRARI, CLINT
65/96 JOHNSON, DAVID & TROSKE, BILL
65/96 ROYLE, JOE & SMITH, GREG
65/96 COUNCIL, DAVID & WADKINS, GRACE
65/96 GREENGO, JOHN & COOPER, SHAUN
65/96 MEINTEL, CHRIS & SIERRA, MIKE
65/96 BAATZ, JON & BERDAHL, JAMES
65/96 GARCIA, JOSE & DELEON, MARTIN
65/96 BOYER, LAYNE & FUJIMORI, JAMES
65/96 WYNN, BRUCE & MONROE, CARROLL
65/96 LIBERATI, JOHN & O'NEIL, REX
65/96 BOYLE, MIKE & MYERS, STACEY
65/96 SKINNER, GAYLE & CARTER, GLENN
65/96 SOSA, JR & BURNHAM, PETE
65/96 JACKSON, GREG & NIELL, KEVIN
65/96 ESTRELLA, CHRYSANDER & KUROSE, DARREN
65/96 BIUNDO, JOHN & PERES, VICTOR
65/96 NAGAJI, ROSS & FURUTO JR, GORDON
65/96 LJUBAS, TONY & WICHOREK, EUGENE
65/96 CAMPAGNA, MIKE & COOTS, DANNY
65/96 GERSHON, MANDY & SEALS, MARC
65/96 LOUNAS, FARID & ABECASSIS, CYRIL

 

Rookie Singles (301 Entries)
1st FIRARI, CLINT
2nd PATRICK, WAYNE
3rd JOHNSON, DAVID
4th KUNST, JAMIE
5/6 TANG, HENRY
5/6 MACKIE, SHAUN
7/8 VO, MIKE
7/8 WILLIAMS, BRIAN
9/12 WYNN, DAVID
9/12 BURGARDT, GARRY
9/12 DE MOL, JAN
9/12 SHAW, JUSTIN
13/16 KIRBY, J.D.
13/16 KNUDSEN, CHRIS
13/16 GILSON, ADAM
13/16 GORDON, BRYON
17/24 DONINIQUE, NOEL
17/24 CHAHROUR, HOSSEIN
17/24 CONBOY, JOE
17/24 KISER, DEREK
17/24 PALCHAUDHURI, RAJ
17/24 DROUIN, PASCAL
17/24 HAMILTON, JEREMY
17/24 BOUTROS, PAUL
25/32 BROWN, RONNIE
25/32 HOANG, SIMON
25/32 HERRERA, ARMANDO
25/32 KARMIS, EVANGELOS
25/32 PERROTT, DAVE
25/32 KLETTI, JEFFREY
25/32 POPOWICH, DARREL
25/32 COOTS, DANNY
33/48 BUDZAK, MIKE
33/48 CHAPMAN, TOMMY
33/48 MALHEIRO, FRANKLIN
33/48 JENSEN, SCOTT BEAR
33/48 DELLES, PRESTON
33/48 DRURY, JONAS
33/48 COESENS, ANDY
33/48 LERAT, VINCENT
33/48 OGREN, GLEN
33/48 GATES, KEVIN
33/48 WALTERS, TIM
33/48 HARRINGTON, BRIAN
33/48 BORGARDT, JASON
33/48 DROLLETTE, MARK
33/48 BARRIOS, ALEX
33/48 SIMONS, MARIO
49/64 SOSA, JR
49/64 SOSA, JOE
49/64 MCSWEYN, CHRIS
49/64 BELHUMEUR, JASON
49/64 FREEBURG, DAVE
49/64 SEIMAS, JIM
49/64 MURRAY, CHRIS
49/64 SACHS, ROBERT
49/64 HICKS, DAVID
49/64 WILSON, TIMOTHY
49/64 GARCIA, GENARO
49/64 TAHA, AHMED
49/64 MCDONALD, TOM
49/64 SUMNER, SCOTT
49/64 SCHENBECK, KYLE
49/64 SMITH, JUSTIN (JK)
65/96 KUMAR, SANJAY
65/96 THORSON, MIKE
65/96 CHAPMAN, SHARI
65/96 EUL, PATRICK
65/96 BOWES, PARRISH
65/96 VOSS, HEATHER
65/96 GRANO, DAVID
65/96 EDELSTEIN, MARC
65/96 BARKER, ROBERT JAMES
65/96 PIRLET, JEAN PIERRE
65/96 GERSHON, RUSSELL
65/96 AOYAMA, KENSAKU
65/96 LUKE, MIKE
65/96 TODD, BILL
65/96 JABARA, OMAR
65/96 HICKS, BRIAN
65/96 RISBERG, WARREN
65/96 STARK, RICH
65/96 PRIDE, RANDY
65/96 AMOLS, MARK
65/96 SUGENT, SCOTT
65/96 MARMELSTEIN, RICK
65/96 DOMENECH, SALVADOR
65/96 REYNOSA, JOE
65/96 CRERIE, ROGER
65/96 MATSUURA, RON
65/96 ROTHE, DERIC
65/96 NEUHAUS, WINFRIED
65/96 VERDUN, MARK
65/96 CROZIER, KEVIN
65/96 FISCHER, BEN
65/96 CAREY, SCOTT
97/128 NEWLIN JR, MICHAEL
97/128 KNOCHEL, CLINT
97/128 HARRISON, MICHAEL
97/128 JOHNSON, GREGG
97/128 SIVEY, RON
97/128 SHAUL, DENNIS
97/128 SANFTLEBEN, JESSICA
97/128 BOYER, LAYNE
97/128 JACKSON, GREG
97/128 HELLAND, SHANE
97/128 PATE, CHRIS
97/128 TROSKE, BILL
97/128 BOWEN, ISAAC
97/128 BAATZ, JON
97/128 REGLIN, MIKE
97/128 BENZ, ROMAN
97/128 GJORAAS, ALLEN
97/128 LEDGER, PAUL
97/128 DESOUR, MITCH
97/128 GRANTHAM, JOHN
97/128 TOP, MARK
97/128 STEVENS, JOHN
97/128 ELDRETH, JAMES
97/128 DRUMMOND, JACOB
97/128 MYERS, STACEY
97/128 HEGLER, LARRY
97/128 LINDSLEY, FORREST
97/128 DONALDSON, MIKE
97/128 MONROE, CARROLL
97/128 TORO, JON
97/128 THOMAS, MASON
97/128 HENNINGS, KERRY

 

Rookie Doubles (147 Teams)
1st SHAW, JUSTIN & KUNST, JAMIE
2nd HERRERA, ARMANDO & HARRISON, MICHAEL
3rd BOWES, PARRISH & PALCHAUDHURI, RAJ
4th PITTS, CHRIS & KIRBY, J.D.
5/6 MCDONALD, TOM & KARMIS, EVANGELOS
5/6 BENZ, ROMAN & NEUHAUS, WINFRIED
7/8 BORGARDT, JASON & HOLMES, SHANON
7/8 MCCALLUM, KEVIN & KNOCHEL, CLINT
9/12 CORDOVA, RICK & SUMNER, SCOTT
9/12 SHELL, JASON & GABRIEL, JOE
9/12 ABOU-ABBAS, HUSSEIN & CHAHROUR, HOSSEIN
9/12 MORA, PETE & REYNOSA, JOE
13/16 CHAPMAN, TOMMY & CHAPMAN, SHARI
13/16 RUSHING, GREG & KLETTI, JEFFREY
13/16 GERSHON, RUSSELL & GATES, KEVIN
13/16 TACHELL, MARC & DONALDSON, MIKE
17/24 MCSWEYN, CHRIS & HABERMAN, WILLIAM
17/24 COOLIDGE, BRADEN & LONG, DEAN
17/24 HESANO, CHRIS & HILLAWI, WAFIR
17/24 VINCENT, GREG & DUHUMEL, SEBASTIEN
17/24 AGUIRRE, CLINT & MOORE, CHARLES
17/24 GLOVER, JOHN & MATSUURA, RON
17/24 KISER, DEREK & STARK, RICH
17/24 TAHA, AHMED & LIM, TIM
25/32 HEGLER, LARRY & DRUMMOND, JACOB
25/32 KNUDSEN, CHRIS & BURGARDT, GARRY
25/32 DELLES, PRESTON & WYNN, DAVID
25/32 LINDAHL, BRAD & FREEBURG, DAVE
25/32 HENNINGS, KERRY & SEALS, MARC
25/32 BARKER, ROBERT JAMES & COOK, COREY
25/32 GORDON, BRYON & HARRINGTON, BRIAN
25/32 TANG, HENRY & VO, MIKE
33/48 TAYRIEN, JAMIE & MADEJ, MARK
33/48 JABARA, OMAR & BOUTROS, PAUL
33/48 BOYER, LAYNE & FUJIMORI, JAMES
33/48 DE MOL, JAN & PERROTT, DAVE
33/48 GAMBAN, DAN & SCHIEBEL, PETE
33/48 EDELSTEIN, MARC & MEISELL, JOHN
33/48 POPOWICH, DARREL & WILSON, TIMOTHY
33/48 COLE, EDWARD & MARMELSTEIN, RICK
33/48 KIMBLE, CHUCK & DROLLETTE, MARK
33/48 CROZIER, KEVIN & JENSEN, SCOTT BEAR
33/48 KUSMIERZ, MIKE & WEISS, AARON
33/48 HOANG, SIMON & MACKIE, SHAUN
33/48 GILSON, ADAM & GRAHAM, JOHN
33/48 LEWIS, GRAESON & FRICKELL, ERIC
33/48 BOYLE, MIKE & MYERS, STACEY
33/48 BORKOVEC, ERIC & BROWN, RONNIE
49/64 BERURE, PATRICK & FORTIN, MIGUEL
49/64 CONBOY, JOE & BUDZAK, MIKE
49/64 TODD, BILL & HAMILTON, JEREMY
49/64 GREENQUIST, TOM & SEIMAS, JIM
49/64 NUTE, JOHN & STEVENS, JOHN
49/64 YOUNG, ZACH & VANDAM, BRAD
49/64 ELDRETH, JAMES & PRICE, RANDY
49/64 SOSA, JOE & SOSA, JR
49/64 SANCHEZ, PABLO & GLORIA, CHRIS
49/64 AL-AMOODI, HUSSEIN & RODRIGUEZ, JOHN
49/64 MOORE, NICOLE & HELLAND, SHANE
49/64 MALHEIRO, FRANKLIN & THOMAS, CHRIS
49/64 PATRICK, WAYNE & EUL, PATRICK
49/64 SCHENBECK, KYLE & GRAVES, MARK
49/64 GONZALES, DANIEL & GRIMES, PAUL
49/64 MURRAY, CHRIS & HARROLD, DARIN
65/96 MORENO, TONY & GERSHON, MANDY
65/96 MAXWELL, CASEY & ONEIL, JEFF
65/96 HERNANDEZ, JOE & BAGBY, DALE
65/96 DESOUR, MITCH & KUMAR, SANJAY
65/96 LANGIT, ANTHONY & BARTON, DANIEL
65/96 ROTHE, DERIC & VERDUN, MARK
65/96 DITSWORTH, CHAD & CHUN, TERRY
65/96 FIRARI, CLINT & DRURY, JONAS
65/96 JOHNSON, DAVID & TROSKE, BILL
65/96 DOMENECH, ALEX & BLAKE, HOWARD
65/96 OGREN, GLEN & STORER, GERI
65/96 KIRBY, KAY & SCHILLAGE, JENNA
65/96 BRATE, ROBERT & DONINIQUE, NOEL
65/96 BROCKMAN, TED & GUILLAND, LESLIE
65/96 NORMAN, GREG & NEWLIN JR, MICHAEL
65/96 PATE, MATT & PATE, DAVID
65/96 CAREY, SCOTT & RUSSELL, PAUL
65/96 WYERS, GRANT & WALGRAVE, MIKE
65/96 MONROE, CARROLL & JACKSON, GREG
65/96 FRIST, JAMES & KAS, BOB
65/96 QUEBEC, KAREN & CORIOSO, JOSH
65/96 HARDING, SEAN & HICKS, DAVID
65/96 HERNANDEZ, RAY & HERNANDEZ, GEORGE
65/96 PATE, BRIAN & PATE, CHRIS
65/96 COOTS, DANNY & DIAZ, REANEE
65/96 SIMCOX, TERRY & BRUNS, STEVEN
65/96 BLAKE, FRANK & REEVES, SCOTT
65/96 BURNHAM, PETE & JOHNSON, GREGG
65/96 PIRLET, JEAN PIERRE & SIMONS, MARIO
65/96 ROMINE, JEFF & BEEM, GRANGER
65/96 POLLITT, CHAD & HELMS, JUDD
65/96 WILLIAMS, BRIAN & TOLIUSIS, PAUL

 

Women's Singles (64 Entries)
1st HEAD, CINDY
2nd BAMBENEK, DUSTY
3rd PARK, VIVIAN
4th DEAN, STEPHANIE
5/6 MATASSA, CARYN
5/6 TIELENS, MOYA
7/8 CHERRY, BECKY
7/8 BRAINARD, KATHY
9/12 COLDEWEY, LAURA
9/12 CHESBROUGH, LOTUS
9/12 PFIRRMANN, AMY
9/12 MURRAY, GENA
13/16 OHASHI, STEPHANIE
13/16 HAUBEN, INGRID
13/16 SANFTLEBEN, JESSICA
13/16 PRIDE, LISA
17/24 RICHARDSON, HOLLY
17/24 BENOIT-RUE, KEISHA
17/24 BLANCO, JANET
17/24 SUMMERS, CAROL
17/24 TORO, KOCO
17/24 WADKINS, GRACE
17/24 LANGLEY, SHELLY
17/24 MOORE, MARY

 

Women's Doubles (31 Teams)
1st MURRAY, GENA & HEAD, CINDY
2nd TIELENS, MOYA & GUNTHER, LAURETTE
3rd BLANCO, JANET & VOSS, HEATHER
4th BRAINARD, KATHY & COLDEWEY, LAURA
5/6 CHERRY, BECKY & MOORE, MARY
5/6 PRIDE, LISA & BAMBENEK, DUSTY
7/8 STEWARD, JOY & DEAN, STEPHANIE
7/8 NIELL, DAINA & LUERAS, SHANNA
9/12 CHESBROUGH, LOTUS & CAPPUCCILLI, HEATHER
9/12 MCDONALD, BRITTANY & LANGLEY, SHELLY
9/12 THOMAS, ANN & BOEHM, AMY
9/12 WADKINS, GRACE & PAPPAS, NANCY
13/16 WALLER, DEANNA & FOUST, DAWN
13/16 PARK, VIVIAN & FUCHS, CHRISTINA
13/16 PATTERSON, VALARI & WIGHT, COY
13/16 SUMMERS, CAROL & RICHARDSON, HOLLY

 

Women's Semi-Pro/Rookie Doubles (16 Teams)
1st WALTERS, STEPHANIE & SUMMERS, CAROL
2nd SCHILLAGE, JENNA & STEWARD, JOY
3rd THOMAS, ANN & BOEHM, AMY
4th TORO, KOCO & PFLIPSEN, DEBRA
5/6 KIRBY, KAY & FOUST, DAWN
5/6 LUERAS, SHANNA & WADE, SHAWNDA
7/8 BACK, BRENDA & PAPPAS, NANCY
7/8 ROBERTS, TRACY & KNOSP, HELEN

 

 

Women's Rookie Singles (37 Entries)
1st SOSA, SHIELA
2nd HAUBEN, INGRID
3rd BOEHM, AMY
4th WADE, SHAWNDA
5/6 SANFTLEBEN, JESSICA
5/6 QUEBEC, KAREN
7/8 STEAGAL, MONICA
7/8 VOSS, HEATHER
9/12 KIRBY, KAY
9/12 RAMIREZ, BRENDA
9/12 PFLIPSEN, DEBRA
9/12 SCHILLAGE, JENNA
13/16 WALTERS, STEPHANIE
13/16 ZENNER, SHELLY
13/16 DIAZ, REANEE
13/16 VANDENBOSSCHE, NATHALIE
17/24 ARCHER, MARY
17/24 GERSHON, MANDY
17/24 DELAGRENSE, KATHY
17/24 WINTERS, JESSICA
17/24 THOMPSON, DANA
17/24 TAYRIEN, JAMIE
17/24 MATHARU, PERMINDER
17/24 MOORE, NICOLE

 

Women's Rookie Doubles (17 Teams)
1st SOSA, SHIELA & SANFTLEBEN, JESSICA
2nd LAMMENS, AGNA & HAUBEN, INGRID
3rd WALTERS, STEPHANIE & ARCHER, MARY
4th BURD, KATHY & SAGHATOLESLAMI, SUSAN
5/6 ZENNER, SHELLY & BOEHM, AMY
5/6 KIRBY, KAY & SCHILLAGE, JENNA
7/8 KNOSP, HELEN & VOSS, HEATHER
7/8 STEAGAL, MONICA & THOMPSON, DANA
9/12 CRUM, DEBORA & ROSS, KELLY
9/12 TORO, KOCO & PFLIPSEN, DEBRA
9/12 WHIPPLE, TERRI CISSI & COOK, KELSEY
9/12 TAYRIEN, JAMIE & CHAPMAN, SHARI
13/16 QUEBEC, KAREN & MOORE, NICOLE
13/16 RAMIREZ, BRENDA & CORDOVA, RONDA
13/16 DELAGRENSE, KATHY & VANDENBOSSCHE, NATHALIE
13/16 WADE, SHAWNDA & GARCIA, KIRSTEN

 

3500 Limited Doubles (49 Teams)
1st ROYLE, JOE & Moose
2nd JANSSEN, DANNY & HABETS, HENK
3rd BROCKMAN, TED & SCHLAEFER, PHIL
4th SLOAN, DAN & MOORE, CHARLES
5/6 MELICHAR, DEREK & BOURDOS, NICK
5/6 SMITH, MICHAEL & BRYAN, KEITH
7/8 LOPEZ, CHRIS & LINDSLEY, FORREST
7/8 WILLIAMS, BRIAN & FOSNER, RICH
9/12 VANLANDINGAM JR, WARREN & HARRINGTON, BRIAN
9/12 HENNINGS, KERRY & MOLLICE, SPIRIT
9/12 STACEY, RICK & DE TOMASO CHAD
9/12 PULLIAM, GREG & STEWART, ERIC
13/16 THOMAS, MASON & BACK, JOHN
13/16 ESTRELLA, CHRYSANDER & LEE, DANIEL
13/16 CORDOVA, RICK & MITCHELL, ARTHUR
17/24 MONDRAGON, ERIC & RENKEN, PAUL
17/24 BLANCO, TERRY & SMITH, JOEY
17/24 BRANNUM, ANTHONY & HIZOUNE, ADIL
17/24 KINNER, CHAD & GREENGO, JOHN
17/24 ATHA, ROBERT & JENKINS, MATTHEW
17/24 WESTCOTT, KEVIN & WYNN, DAVID
17/24 LOPEZ, MARTY & LIBERATI, JOHN
17/24 BORGES, GABRIEL & JENSEN, SCOTT BEAR

 

35 and over Doubles (28 Teams)
1st SMITH, MICHAEL & SMITH, LARRY
2nd SMITH, DENNIS & PAUL, RANDALL
3rd MURRAY, DONALD & AWISUS, MARK
4th ALBINO, BARRY & FOSNER, RICH
5/6 ODA, KENNETH & CHESBROUGH, LOTUS
5/6 WAGGONER, MARC & BOURDOS, NICK
7/8 BRYANT, CARROLL & MOLLICE, SPIRIT
7/8 DE MOL, JAN & JENKINS, MATTHEW
9/12 STACEY, RICK & COX, MATT
9/12 BOYER, LAYNE & FUJIMORI, JAMES
9/12 MEINTEL, CHRIS & CARDINAL, RANDY
9/12 MILLER, ED & REESE, RICK
13/16 STACHELEK, EVAN & O'NEILL, KEVIN
13/16 CHERRY, BECKY & PIPKIN, JEFF
13/16 SIERRA, MIKE & BERGIN, JOE
13/16 SIERRA, JAMES & MURRAY, CHRIS

 

Forward Shoot Out (44 Entries)
1st TEKE, LASZLO
2nd ARMENT, MERLIN
3rd FISCHER, BEN
3rd ULBRICH, TOM
5/8 BOYER, LAYNE
5/8 LYNCH, DANNY
5/8 GRAVES, MARK
5/8 CORIOSO, STEVE
9/16 PIPINIC, ANTON
9/16 MADEJ, MARK
9/16 GARCIA, FERNANDO
9/16 ABECASSIS, CYRIL
9/16 SUGENT, SCOTT
9/16 MEISTER, GERRY
9/16 RESSLER, WOLFGANG
9/16 MOLLICE, SPIRIT
17/32 GATES, KEVIN
17/32 HELMS, JUDD
17/32 ROONEY, NOEL
17/32 POPA, JOHN
17/32 THORSON, MIKE
17/32 POLLITT, CHAD
17/32 GERSHON, RUSSELL
17/32 DONINIQUE, NOEL
17/32 KARMIS, EVANGELOS
17/32 JOHNSON, GREGG
17/32 HICKS, BRIAN
17/32 LANGIT, ANTHONY
17/32 DE MOL, JAN
17/32 LONG, DEAN
17/32 EDELSTEIN, MARC
17/32 FUJIMORI, JAMES

 

Goalie War (103 Entries)
1st COLLIGNON, FREDERICO
2nd ALBINO, BARRY
3rd STACEY, RICK
3rd FOSNER, RICH
5/8 NEUHAUS, WINFRIED
5/8 GERSHON, MANDY
5/8 TEKE, LASZLO
5/8 YORE, MIKE
9/16 SUGENT, SCOTT
9/16 BERGIN, JOE
9/16 GERSHON, RUSSELL
9/16 SACHS, ROBERT
9/16 LIBERATI, JOHN
9/16 GRANO, DAVID
9/16 CARTER, GLENN
9/16 CARDINAL, RANDY
17/32 BIUNDO, JOHN
17/32 CORIOSO, STEVE
17/32 ROMINE, JEFF
17/32 OGREN, GLEN
17/32 STANFIELD, SCOTT
17/32 VAN BUSKIRK BRUCE
17/32 ZENNER, SHELLY
17/32 LEDGER, PAUL
17/32 BROCKMAN, TED
17/32 ATHMANN, PETE
17/32 BUSH, CURT
17/32 KARMIS, EVANGELOS
17/32 PERROTT, DAVE
17/32 BOYLE, MIKE
17/32 CRERIE, ROGER
17/32 SCHIEBEL, PETE
33/64 BERGIN III, JOSEPH
33/64 SIERRA, MIKE
33/64 WORTH, ENOCH
33/64 POLLITT, CHAD
33/64 REEVES, SCOTT
33/64 ROLEN, DERYL
33/64 GOCE, MEL
33/64 BRYANT, CARROLL
33/64 DONALDSON, MIKE
33/64 LEWALLEN, BRENT
33/64 KUNST, JAMIE
33/64 HICKS, BILL
33/64 RUSSELL, PAUL
33/64 MERCER, JOHN
33/64 JACKSON, GREG
33/64 MYERS, STACEY
33/64 HEGLER, LARRY
33/64 COFFMAN, JOE
33/64 COX, BRYAN
33/64 AUSTIN, BRETT
33/64 LUKE, MIKE
33/64 CHERRY, MATTHEW
33/64 VANDAM, BRAD
33/64 FLEISCHER, KARL
33/64 LAURINE, BRAD
33/64 HINRICHS, TIMOTHY
33/64 BEEM, GRANGER
33/64 BURNHAM, PETE
33/64 YOUNG, ZACH
33/64 ULBRICH, TOM
33/64 HABERMAN, WILLIAM
33/64 SEALS, MARC

 

Pro/Pro Master DYP (26 Teams)
1st COLLIGNON, FREDERICO & INO, RICK
2nd WRENN, GARRICK & ZAMORA, ADRIAN
3rd SPREDEMAN, TONY & FOSNER, RICH
4th SPLAINE, MIKE & MORELAND, BRANDON
5/6 VANLANDINGAM JR, WARREN & PAPPAS, BILLY
5/6 PIANOVSKI, ROB & CORIOSO, STEVE
7/8 SCHLAEFER, PHIL & BRAINARD, KATHY
7/8 YORE, MIKE & MOLLICE, SPIRIT
9/12 ZOLLER, JOHN & DUNN, ERIC
9/12 KING, BRIAN & COLDEWEY, LAURA
9/12 TIELENS, MOYA & CHURCHFIELD, MIKE
9/12 PARK, TREVOR & JEVITZKY, LOUIS
13/16 GILMORE, AMEDIO & TAKAMOTO, BRIAN
13/16 VAN BUSKIRK BRUCE & SCHERKENBACH, GARRET
13/16 MOORE, TERRY & NARDOCI, BRUCE
13/16 CARTWRIGHT, LOUIS & BUCK, CHRIS

 

No Pro DYP (117 Teams)
1st RESSLER, WOLFGANG & KLETTI, JEFFREY
2nd SOSA, SHIELA & TEKE, LASZLO
3rd NIELL, DAINA & HOLBERT, MIKE
4th HARROLD, DARIN & BURGESS, TRAVIS
5/6 PAUL, RANDALL & LOUNAS, FARID
5/6 TRYNCHUK, DALE & PERROTT, DAVE
7/8 VAN OSS, RANDY & CROZIER, KEVIN
7/8 SANFTLEBEN, JESSICA & ESQUIVEL, TRINIDAD
9/12 ALBINO, BARRY & BOWAR, SCOTT
9/12 RAMOS, WALTER & ODA, KENNETH
9/12 CHAPMAN, TOMMY & BROWN, ROBERT
9/12 RUSCH, GARY & DONINIQUE, NOEL
13/16 BENZ, ROMAN & SUMNER, SCOTT
13/16 NANNINGA, MARK & LAURINE, BRAD
13/16 SCHAEFER, JAMES & SCHMIDT, JOHN
13/16 POLLITT, CHAD & NAGAJI, ROSS
17/24 GERSHON, RUSSELL & ABECASSIS, CYRIL
17/24 BARKER, ROBERT JAMES & TILLERY, KENT
17/24 MILLER, ED & SMITH, LARRY
17/24 LONG, SCOTTIE & BERGIN, JOE
17/24 HICKEY, MIKE & NIELL, KEVIN
17/24 FUJIMORI, JAMES & SIPES, RAY
17/24 MADEJ, MARK & HAMILTON, JEREMY
17/24 DEL POZZO, FRANCO & HARRIS, AARON
25/32 KARMIS, EVANGELOS & HAHN, CARY
25/32 FLEISCHER, KARL & ATHA, ROBERT
25/32 FRICKELL, ERIC & BUDZAK, MIKE
25/32 BORGE, DEREK & EDELSTEIN, MARC
25/32 MARTIN, ROGER & RODRIGUEZ, SCOTT
25/32 FEIBUSCH, CARL & WASHUM, PHIL
25/32 DE TOMASO, CHAD & VERDUN, MARK
25/32 CARDINAL, RANDY & WALTERS, TIM
33/48 CISNERS, TIM & BOWES, PARRISH
33/48 SCIASCIA, JIM & SIERRA, MIKE
33/48 MORENO, TONY & ASKEY, MARK
33/48 TENNANT, GENE & WILLIAMS, BRIAN
33/48 ROONEY, NOEL & JACKSON, GREG
33/48 MEINTEL, CHRIS & DOMENECH, ALEX
33/48 COX, MATT & BLAKE, FRANK
33/48 KNOSP, HELEN & RISBERG, WARREN
33/48 MOORE, CHARLES & BRYAN, KEITH
33/48 KUNST, JAMIE & MCSWEYN, CHRIS
33/48 BOYER, LAYNE & LUKOWITZ, CHE
33/48 PALCHAUDHURI, RAJ & WIGGER, JACOB
33/48 WING, KENNETH & DOMENECH, SALVADOR
33/48 KYRISS, MIKE & LARIVIERE, RON
33/48 BRYANT, CARROLL & RUSHING, GREG
33/48 DELEON, MARTIN & BUSH, CURT

 

Wednesday DYP (28 Teams)
1st WILLIAMS, BRIAN & ARAGONES, SERGIE
2nd ODA, KENNETH & POLLITT, CHAD
3rd ATHA, ROBERT & BRANNUM, ANTHONY
4th PFIRRMANN, AMY & SLOAN, DAN
5/6 STROMBERG, BRYAN & PORPER, JEFF
5/6 HIZOUNE, ADIL & HAMILTON, JEREMY
7/8 GORDON, BRYON & LIBERATI, JOHN
7/8 MORELAND, BRANDON & SACHS, ROBERT
9/12 MEINTEL, CHRIS & VANLANDINGAM JR, WARREN
9/12 PRICE, RANDY & TODD, BILL
9/12 GATES, KEVIN & GAMBLE, JIMMY
9/12 KIMBLE, CHUCK & ELDRETH, JAMES
13/16 HARROLD, DARIN & JENKINS, JASON
13/16 GILSON, ADAM & NORMAN, GREG
13/16 BERGIN, JOE & HELLAND, SHANE
13/16 RODRIQUEZ, JOHN & TORO, GABRIEL

 

Saturday DYP (11 Teams)
1st SMITH, JOEY & LONG, DEAN
2nd COX, BRYAN & DONATHAN, PATRICK CHACE
3rd KIMBLE, CHUCK & NARDOCI, BRUCE
3rd DELLES, PRESTON & PERES, VICTOR

 

VIFA League Men's Singles (94 Entries)
1st BOYLE, MIKE
2nd KNOCHEL, CLINT
3rd KUROSE, DARREN
4th MCDONALD, TOM
5/6 STROM, PHIL
5/6 CONBOY, JOE
7/8 BELHUMEUR, JASON
7/8 GREENGO, JOHN
9/12 O'NEILL, KEVIN
9/12 HINRICHS JR, THOMAS
9/12 PATRICK, WAYNE
9/12 FAUCHER, SCOTT
13/16 ALBINO, BARRY
13/16 HOANG, SIMON
13/16 BOUTROS, PAUL
13/16 BRYAN, KEITH
17/24 MOONEY, JIM
17/24 KARMIS, ANGELUS
17/24 CROZIER, KEVIN
17/24 EUL, PATRICK
17/24 ROONEY, NOEL
17/24 BROCKMAN, TED
17/24 THOMAS, CHRIS
17/24 ESTRELLA, CHRYSANDER
25/32 LANGIT, ANTHONY
25/32 TANG, HENRY
25/32 MELCHIOR, MONTY
25/32 GAMBAN, DAN
25/32 SCHNAIBLE, SETH
25/32 KLETTI, JEFFREY
25/32 COOLIDGE, BRADEN
25/32 SCHIEREL, PETE
33/48 WEYROWSKE, MIKE
33/48 KINNER, CHAD
33/48 MCKENZIE, SHAWN
33/48 BIUNDO, JOHN
33/48 THOMAS, MARVIN
33/48 SO, ROBERT
33/48 AUSTIN, BRETT
33/48 COOK, JON
33/48 CASTRO, ARMANDO
33/48 MOORE, CHARLES
33/48 CRERIE, ROGER
33/48 TRYNCHUK, DALE
33/48 JENKINS, MATTHEW
33/48 ONEIL, JEFF
33/48 HABERMAN, WILLIAM
33/48 HOLMES, SHANON

 

VIFA League Women's Singles (11 Entries)
1st OHASHI, STEPHANIE
2nd QUEBEC, KAREN
3rd BOEHM, AMY
4th TORO, KOCO
5/6 MOORE, NICOLE
5/6 ROBERTS, TRACY
7/8 RAMIREZ, BRENDA
7/8 GHEEWALA, BARBIE

 

VIFA League Doubles (65 Teams)
1st HAYDON, BILL & TENNANT, GENE
2nd DROLLETTE, MARK & MOONEY, JIM
3rd LUKE, MIKE & MAURER, KEITH
4th CHAHROUR, HOSSEIN & ABOU-ABBAS, HUSSEIN
5/6 RUSHING, GREG & KLETTI, JEFFREY
5/6 MONDRAGON, ERIC & PINEDO, MARTIN
7/8 MOORE, CHARLES & SLOAN, DAN
7/8 HABERMAN, WILLIAM & MCSWEYN, CHRIS
9/12 HILLAWI, WAFIR & HESANO, CHRIS
9/12 KNOCHEL, CLINT & MAXWELL, CASEY
9/12 DASUKI, BASHIR & KARMIS, EVANGELOS
9/12 WEISS, AARON & KUSMIERZ, MIKE
13/16 LANGIT, ANTHONY & PAREDES, ANTHONY
13/16 NEMR, RONI & TANG, HENRY
13/16 GREENGO, JOHN & WILLSON, ROCKY
13/16 SO, ROBERT & FAUCHER, SCOTT
17/24 HOLMES, SHANON & BORGARDT, JASON
17/24 KUROSE, DARREN & ESTRELLA, CHRYSANDER
17/24 ABOUKARR, BELAL & LIM, TIM
17/24 WEYROWSKE, MIKE & ONEIL, JEFF
17/24 STEVENS, JOHN & NUTE, JOHN
17/24 TOWNSLEY, ROBERT & STORER, GERI
17/24 DRURY, JONAS & HELLAND, SHANE
17/24 WILSON, TIMOTHY & POPOWICH, DARREL
25/32 HIZOUNE, ADIL & BRANNUM, TONY
25/32 THOMAS, CHRIS & DUNN, ERIC
25/32 SUGENT, SCOTT & STROM, PHIL
25/32 CARTER, GLENN & TYVOLL, DAN
25/32 KINNER, CHAD & GONZALES, DANIEL
25/32 GEIGER, JOEY & CROZIER, KEVIN
25/32 ODA, KENNETH & BUDZAK, MIKE
25/32 MILLER, JOE & AUSTIN, BRETT
33/48 WHITING, GREG & O'NEILL, KEVIN
33/48 DE TOMASO, CHAD & BOYLE, MIKE
33/48 KNUDSEN, CHRIS & BURGARDT, GARRY
33/48 MCCALLUM, KEVIN & OPP, STEVE
33/48 SCIASCIA, JIM & TAYLOR, JIM
33/48 ROONEY, NOEL & HINRICHS, TIMOTHY
33/48 EUL, PATRICK & JENKINS, MATTHEW
33/48 ETZEL, MARK & AGUIRRE, CLINT
33/48 CRERIE, ROGER & MCKENZIE, SHAWN
33/48 TAKAMOTO, BRIAN & WIGGER, JACOB
33/48 GRIMES, PAUL & HINRICHS JR, THOMAS
33/48 MALHEIRO, FRANKLIN & COSTEIRA, RUI
33/48 CASTRO, JAVIER & CASTRO, ARMANDO
33/48 SEIMAS, JIM & GREENQUIST, TOM
33/48 BURGESS, TRAVIS & RAMIREZ, BRENDA
33/48 ALBINO, BARRY & PERES, VICTOR

 

VIFA League 4-man Team (27 Teams)
1st SEATTLE GRUNGE
2nd MILWAUKEE FOOSBALL
3rd GET-A-REF
4th FANTASTIC FOUR
5/6 AMUSEMENT DEVICES
5/6 GOLDEN EYES
7/8 SAN DIEGO FOOSE
7/8 KILLER'S TEAM
9/12 CRUZ'N-4A-FOOZ'
9/12 TIME 2 PAY THE
9/12 OOP'S SORRY 4XO
9/12 GIANT TIGER
13/16 LUCKY'S
13/16 TORNADO OF MARY
13/16 THE PATRIOTS
13/16 VEGAS QUEST